PROFILE

PROFILE
Real name
Rekha Verma
nickname
b2bspa
sex
Female
blood type
type A
Birthday
1990/4/10 (29)
Profession
Service industry
Current address
India 
Birthplace
India 
Self-introduction
We are offering best massage and spa services in Delhi for our clients. We have many types of massage services like Swedish massage, full body massage, body to body massage, aromatherapy massage, pregnancy massage service, sports massage, Thai body massage, couples massage, happy ending massage, female to male body massage, deep tissue massage, lomi lomi massage, shiatsu massage, Balinese massage, foot reflexology, hot stone massage, male to male body massage.